Федерация конного спорта Московской области
Новости:::Консультация:::Технические:::Рейтинг

Рейтинг 2-ой группы пар спортсмен-лошадь на 26.03.01

НовыйСтарыйСпортсменРазрядЛошадьКлубПосл.выступл.Рейтинг
10194Печинкина Мария2АльбаМытищи12.02.011111
10194Геленюк Юрий1АкгульИзмайлово10.12.001111
10194Иванов ОлегмсЖемчугСокорос10.12.001111
10497Петрова МариякмсКорсарКлуб Тихонова21.01.011110
10497Ежов ДмитрийкмсВосторгДружба12.02.011110
10699Фрадкина Евгения2Бардч/в09.07.001105
107100Усачева Ирина1СаибБелая Лошадь17.09.001098
108101Гурьянов АлександрмсЦиферблатч/в21.05.001096
108101Киселева Екатерина2ШорохПланерная21.05.001096
110103Елисеева Татьяна2ЖасминЦСКА21.01.011095
111104Ермолаев АлексейкмсЗигзагч/в12.02.011094
112105Садовников Александр3ОвидийЗвягинки21.01.011092
113107Шуленин АлексеймсПризч/в12.02.011087
113107Ахметшина Юлияб/рСтамбулСлавино17.09.001087
1130Бирюкова СветланамсГобонКл. Тихонова26.03.011087
116109Самодуровский ИгорьмсБобовникПодольск18.06.001086
117110Ртищев ГеоргиймсГидрофонч/в23.07.001080
118111Варнавский АлександрмсмкЭгоисткаДадмал17.09.001075
119112Липинайте ЕленамсГолливудМСК21.01.011070
120113Будилина НатальякмсАвгустч/в23.07.001069
121115Джошуа Нино1ЭргономикаДадмал12.02.011065
1220Иванов ОлегмсАрбатСокорос26.03.011064
123116Дашутин ВладимирмсЗимовщикАмадей09.07.001060
123116Кургузова Наталья2ПигмейДадмал12.02.011060
125118Коровин НиколайкмсРубинч/в21.01.011058
126119Парьев СергейкмсРусектДадмал10.12.001056
127120Липцкер ОксанакмсСмерчБитца17.09.001053
127120Филиппова Елена1УдачныйДадмал21.01.011053
129123Сычева Елена2ПодарокАлмаз21.05.001052
130124Киселева Екатерина2ПатроклСлавино12.02.011048
130124Шпаковский АрсениймсВатагач/в23.07.001048
132126Басова Ольга2ВстречныйИзмайлово10.12.001045
132126Белецкий ВладимирмсХутардЦСКА10.12.001045
134128Самодуровский ИгорьмсРезервПодольск18.06.001042
134128Черепанов ВадиммсБогучарЯрославль17.09.001042
136130Гайнанов Владимир2ЭмирПланерная21.05.001041
136130Елисеева Татьяна2РусьДомбай21.05.001041
1380Шорин ГеннадиймсТайнач/в26.03.011040
139146Коряковцев РоманкмсВокалист26.03.011037
140132Сизова Наталья1НаставницаДружба12.02.011036
141133Иншаков ПавелмсЧифгельРайд23.07.001034
142134Шпаковский ВячеславмсЗубрч/в12.02.011031
143136Шпаковский АрсениймсЗубрч/в23.07.001030
14478Валееф ДавидкмсСократСлавино26.03.011027
144137Колинз Шивон2БогульникПланерная09.07.001027
14680Белецкий ВладимирмсРезервЦСКА26.03.011026
147134Феткуллина ДинаракмсАмур26.03.011025
147138Калинина Ирина2ВизирАлмаз21.01.011025
149139Дранкович Настя2КурокРайд23.07.001023
150140Гурьянов АлександрмсПерсейч/в18.06.001020
Всего 241
 
 
 
К списку