Федерация конного спорта Московской области
Новости:::Консультация:::Технические:::Рейтинг

Рейтинг 2-ой группы пар спортсмен-лошадь на 13.04.01

НовыйСтарыйСпортсменРазрядЛошадьКлубПосл.выступл.Рейтинг
10196Городецкая Екатеринаб/рЭмирПланерная23.07.001123
10196Гора ЕкатеринакмсХрабрецЦСКА21.05.001123
10398Беликов АлексейкмсВизирАлмаз-Вешки26.03.011115
10499Анучкина Наталья1ЗодиакМарий-Эл17.09.001114
105100Петрова Елена2БобовникПодольск21.01.011108
106101Печинкина Мария2АльбаМытищи12.02.011105
106101Геленюк Юрий1АкгульИзмайлово10.12.001105
108104Петрова МариякмсКорсарКлуб Тихонова21.01.011104
108104Ежов ДмитрийкмсВосторгДружба12.02.011104
110106Фрадкина Евгения2Бардч/в09.07.001099
11124Дьякова Валда2Ганнибалч/в13.04.011094
1120Асеева Наталья3Громч/в13.04.011092
1120Новосадова ОльгамсГобонЦСКА13.04.011092
112107Усачева Ирина1СаибБелая Лошадь17.09.001092
115108Гурьянов АлександрмсЦиферблатч/в21.05.001090
115108Киселева Екатерина2ШорохПланерная21.05.001090
117110Елисеева Татьяна2ЖасминЦСКА21.01.011089
118111Ермолаев АлексейкмсЗигзагч/в12.02.011088
119112Садовников Александр3ОвидийЗвягинки21.01.011086
12094Бирюкова СветланамсХирса"КСК ""Дедовск"""13.04.011081
120113Шуленин АлексеймсПризч/в12.02.011081
120113Ахметшина Юлияб/рСтамбулСлавино17.09.001081
120113Бирюкова СветланамсГобонКл. Тихонова26.03.011081
124116Самодуровский ИгорьмсБобовникПодольск18.06.001080
125117Ртищев ГеоргиймсГидрофонч/в23.07.001074
126118Варнавский АлександрмсмкЭгоисткаДадмал17.09.001069
127119Липинайте ЕленамсГолливудМСК21.01.011064
128120Будилина НатальякмсАвгустч/в23.07.001063
129213Иванов ОлегмсЗигофорСокорос13.04.011061
130121Джошуа Нино1ЭргономикаДадмал12.02.011059
131122Иванов ОлегмсАрбатСокорос26.03.011058
13263Шуленин АлексеймсГербч/в13.04.011054
132123Дашутин ВладимирмсЗимовщикАмадей09.07.001054
132123Кургузова Наталья2ПигмейДадмал12.02.011054
13585Белозеров АндреймсВезувийч/в13.04.011053
136125Коровин НиколайкмсРубинч/в21.01.011052
137126Парьев СергейкмсРусектДадмал10.12.001050
138127Липцкер ОксанакмсСмерчБитца17.09.001047
138127Филиппова Елена1УдачныйДадмал21.01.011047
140129Сычева Елена2ПодарокАлмаз21.05.001046
141130Киселева Екатерина2ПатроклСлавино12.02.011042
141130Шпаковский АрсениймсВатагач/в23.07.001042
141139Коряковцев РоманкмсВокалист13.04.011042
144132Белецкий ВладимирмсХутардЦСКА10.12.001039
145134Самодуровский ИгорьмсРезервПодольск18.06.001036
145134Черепанов ВадиммсБогучарЯрославль17.09.001036
147136Гайнанов Владимир2ЭмирПланерная21.05.001035
147136Елисеева Татьяна2РусьДомбай21.05.001035
149138Шорин ГеннадиймсТайнач/в26.03.011034
150140Сизова Наталья1НаставницаДружба12.02.011030
Всего 254
 
 
 
К списку