Федерация конного спорта Московской области
Новости:::Консультация:::Технические:::Рейтинг

Рейтинг 2-ой группы пар спортсмен-лошадь на 01.05.01

НовыйСтарыйСпортсменРазрядЛошадьКлубПосл.выступл.Рейтинг
10198Крючкова ЕленамсОфисНовый Век17.09.001120
102100Давыдова Ольга2БриджЦСКА18.06.001118
103101Городецкая Екатеринаб/рЭмирПланерная23.07.001117
104101Гора ЕкатеринакмсХрабрецЦСКА21.05.001117
1050Иванов ОлегмсЭхинацеяСокорос01.05.011110
106103Беликов АлексейкмсВизирАлмаз-Вешки26.03.011109
107104Анучкина Наталья1ЗодиакМарий-Эл17.09.001108
108105Петрова Елена2БобовникПодольск21.01.011102
109106Печинкина Мария2АльбаМытищи12.02.011099
110106Геленюк Юрий1АкгульИзмайлово10.12.001099
111108Петрова МариякмсКорсарКлуб Тихонова21.01.011098
112108Ежов ДмитрийкмсВосторгДружба12.02.011098
113110Фрадкина Евгения2Бардч/в09.07.001093
114111Дьякова Валда2Ганнибалч/в13.04.011088
115112Новосадова ОльгамсГобонЦСКА13.04.011086
115112Асеева Наталья3Громч/в13.04.011086
117112Усачева Ирина1СаибБелая Лошадь17.09.001086
118115Киселева Екатерина2ШорохПланерная21.05.001084
118115Гурьянов АлександрмсЦиферблатч/в21.05.001084
120117Елисеева Татьяна2ЖасминЦСКА21.01.011083
121118Ермолаев АлексейкмсЗигзагч/в12.02.011082
122119Садовников Александр3ОвидийЗвягинки21.01.011080
123120Бирюкова СветланамсХирса"КСК ""Дедовск"""13.04.011075
124120Шуленин АлексеймсПризч/в12.02.011075
125120Ахметшина Юлияб/рСтамбулСлавино17.09.001075
126120Бирюкова СветланамсГобонКл. Тихонова26.03.011075
127124Самодуровский ИгорьмсБобовникПодольск18.06.001074
128125Ртищев ГеоргиймсГидрофонч/в23.07.001068
129126Варнавский АлександрмсмкЭгоисткаДадмал17.09.001063
130127Липинайте ЕленамсГолливудМСК21.01.011058
131128Будилина НатальякмсАвгустч/в23.07.001057
132129Иванов ОлегмсЗигофорСокорос13.04.011055
133130Джошуа Нино1ЭргономикаДадмал12.02.011053
134131Иванов ОлегмсАрбатСокорос26.03.011052
135132Шуленин АлексеймсГербч/в13.04.011048
136132Дашутин ВладимирмсЗимовщикАмадей09.07.001048
137132Кургузова Наталья2ПигмейДадмал12.02.011048
138135Белозеров АндреймсВезувийч/в13.04.011047
139136Коровин НиколайкмсРубинч/в21.01.011046
140137Парьев СергейкмсРусектДадмал10.12.001044
141138Липцкер ОксанакмсСмерчБитца17.09.001041
142138Филиппова Елена1УдачныйДадмал21.01.011041
143140Сычева Елена2ПодарокАлмаз21.05.001040
144141Киселева Екатерина2ПатроклСлавино12.02.011036
145141Шпаковский АрсениймсВатагач/в23.07.001036
146141Коряковцев РоманкмсВокалист13.04.011036
147144Белецкий ВладимирмсХутардЦСКА10.12.001033
148145Самодуровский ИгорьмсРезервПодольск18.06.001030
149145Черепанов ВадиммсБогучарЯрославль17.09.001030
150147Гайнанов Владимир2ЭмирПланерная21.05.001029
Всего 257
 
 
 
К списку