Рейтинг пар спортсмен-лошадь ФКСМО на 10.12.00

 
Нов № Стар № Участника Разряд Лошадь Команда Дата посл. Выступл. Новый рейтинг
120 79 Гудзюк Васидий мс Пелопонес ЦСКА 09.07.00 1049
121 80 Фрадкина Евгения 2 Бард ч/в 09.07.00 1048
122 81 Дашутин Владимир мс Зимовщик Амадей 09.07.00 1039
123 82 Горчаков Борис мс Химера Щелково 17.09.00 1039
124 83 Шпаковский Арсений мс Ватага ч/в 23.07.00 1033
125 84 Гора Екатерина кмс Храбрец ЦСКА 21.05.00 1032
126 85 Крюков Михаил мс Гром ч/в 17.09.00 1031
127 86 Гайнанов Владимир 2 Эмир Планерная 21.05.00 1031
128 87 Сычева Елена 2 Подарок Алмаз 21.05.00 1029
129 90 Елисеева Татьяна 2 Бридж ЦСКА 09.07.00 1027
130 91 Иванова Лариса мс Кипарис Шамиран 09.07.00 1027
131   Мишина Екатерина кмс Гипюр ч/в 10.12.00 1022
132 92 Головатюк Сергей кмс Довлет Подольск 18.06.00 1020
133 93 Иншаков Павел мс Чифгель Райд 23.07.00 1020
134 94 Самодуровский Игорь мс Резерв Подольск 21.05.00 1019
135 96 Елисеева Татьяна 2 Домбай Русь 21.05.00 1018
136 97 Елисеева Татьяна 2 Эмир Русь 21.05.00 1017
137   Васильев Борис мсмк Проза ч/в 10.12.00 1012
138   Фишер Дэвид б/р Гром ч/в 10.12.00 1012
139 98 Сафронов Михаил мс Гранд-Вилла Калинин.к-з.д 17.09.00 1010
140 99 Дранкович Настя 2 Курок Райд 23.07.00 1009
141 100 Латышева Ирина 2 Боливар Планерная 23.07.00 1008
142 101 Колинз Шивон 2 Богульник Планерная 09.07.00 1006
143 102 Шпаковский Арсений мс Зубр ч/в 23.07.00 1006
144   Новиков Андрей кмс Веер Фаворит 10.12.00 1001
145 103 Шаверин Владимир мс Реприз ч/в 18.06.00 1000
146   Разуваева Ольга   Гранит ч/в 10.12.00 997
147   Складонюк Игорь 2 Плис ч/в 10.12.00 997
148   Тикот Эдуард мсмк Люфтикус ЦСКА 10.12.00 997
149 104 Пятало Игорь мс Зарубежная Сокорос 09.07.00 995
150 105 Калин Сергей 2 Паста Ярославль 21.05.00 991
151   Новиков Андрей кмс Жабрий Фаворит 10.12.00 990
152   Сидорова Нина 1 Бархат ч/в 10.12.00 990
153 106 Широков Сергей мс Хемен Ресма/шк.-инт. "Коломенское" 18.06.00 989
154 107 Феткуллина Динара   Залп Измайлово 17.09.00 983
155 110 Васильев Борис мсмк Бокал Планерная 23.07.00 976
156 111 Рзаева Тарика 3 Цагира Амадей 09.07.00 975
157 112 Лебедева Елена 2 Эргономика Алмаз 21.05.00 975
158 113 Цурикова Валерия 3 Форсаж Планерная 21.05.00 974
159 114 Радугина Ирина б/р Лидер ч/в 23.07.00 968
160   Королев Александр 3 Пах Славино 10.12.00 968
161   Рожкова Мария 2 Перс Измайлово 10.12.00 968
162 115 Шердис Федор 2 Хворост Славино 21.05.00 967
163 116 Филиппова Елена 1 Удачный Дадмал 23.07.00 966
164 118 Комиссарова Анна   Пируэт ФПКС 17.09.00 963
165 119 Ильичева Ольга кмс Хрусталь ч/в 09.07.00 963
166 120 Липцер Оксана кмс Эротика Битца 17.09.00 960
167 122 Шараухов Андрей мс Тезис Ярославль 21.05.00 951
168 123 Гвасалия Ольга кмс Графит Шамиран 23.07.00 948
169 124 Кузнецова Надежда кмс Веллингтон ч/в 21.05.00 947
170   Елисеева Татьяна 2 Жасмин ЦСКА 10.12.00 946
171 125 Подкопаева Надежда б/р Хризантема Луговая 21.05.00 942
172 126 Позднеева Мария 2 Перс Измайлово 17.09.00 941
173 127 Пятало Игорь мс Кэп Сокорос 09.07.00 941
174 128 Анучкина Наталья 1 Зодиак Марий-Эл 17.09.00 939
175 130 Тращенок Рената 1 Пейзаж ФПКС 17.09.00 930
176 131 Киселева Екатерина 2 Форсаж Планерная 21.05.00 930
177 132 Ляпунова Наталья 3 Хлопок Амадей 09.07.00 924
178   Ешкова Полина 2 Гептан Стройинвест 10.12.00 924
179 133 Джошуа Нино 3 Анкор Дадмал 09.07.00 919

 Предыдущая[1] [2]  -3-  [4]Следующая