Рейтинг пар спортсмен-лошадь ФКСМО на 10.12.00

 
Нов № Стар № Участника Разряд Лошадь Команда Дата посл. Выступл. Новый рейтинг
180 134 Ляпунова Наталья 3 Бонд Амадей 09.07.00 919
181 135 Новицкий Андрей б/р Бридж ЦСКА 09.07.00 919
182 136 Попова Анна 2 Желанная Амадей 09.07.00 919
183 137 Шафрановская Анна б/р Мир Мустанг 09.07.00 919
184 22 Калинина Ирина 2 Визир Алмаз 10.12.00 916
185 138 Платов Владимир мс Гипотеза Ярославль 17.09.00 915
186 121 Иванов Олег мс Зигофор Сокорос 10.12.00 911
187 139 Елисеева Татьяна 2 Композитор ч/в 18.06.00 909
188 140 Шупляков Сергей 3 Будимир Шамиран 23.07.00 909
189 142 Соколова Валерия   Лаки Джайлерф Калинин.к-з.д 17.09.00 904
190 88 Маркелова Елена кмс Вымпел Планерная 10.12.00 897
191 144 Малышев Роман кмс Экземпляр Сокорос 17.09.00 897
192 145 Фрадкина Евгения 2 Фагот ч/в 21.05.00 896
193 146 Ахметшина Юлия б/р Прогулка Славино 17.09.00 893
194 147 Елютина Елена 3 Нотка Матадор 17.09.00 893
195 148 Рожков Иван б/р Далляр Матадор 17.09.00 893
196 149 Беликов Алексей кмс Патрик Алмаз 17.09.00 892
197   Малышев Роман кмс Авангард Сокорос 10.12.00 891
198 150 Казанов Василий мс Оазис Ярославль 17.09.00 890
199 151 Малышев Роман кмс Гордец ч/в 09.07.00 888
200 152 Новоселова Жанна   Пируэт ФПКС 17.09.00 886
201 153 Демидова Мария 2 Тезис Ярославль 21.05.00 886
202 154 Болотников Виктор 2 Былина ч/в 17.09.00 875
203 155 Будилина Наталья кмс Гольф Сокорос 17.09.00 875
204 156 Трусов Александр кмс Форд Матадор 17.09.00 875
205 157 Шорин Геннадий мс Граф Сокорос 17.09.00 875
206 158 Юсова Юлия   Пируэт ФПКС 17.09.00 875
207   Николенко Михаил мс Бархан ч/в 10.12.00 869
208   Киселева Екатерина 2 Патрокл Славино 10.12.00 858
209 159 Юхневская Серафима 3 Расклад Алмаз 09.07.00 857
210   Качелкина Ирина 2 Эбонит Измайлово 10.12.00 847
211 141 Палехова Ольга 2 Гагра Сокорос 10.12.00 843
212 77 Федотова Татьяна кмс Драва Сокорос 10.12.00 841
213   Коровин Николай 1 Зоркий ч/в 10.12.00 814
214   Липинайте Елена мс Ирл.сокровище МСК 10.12.00 814
215 51 Шуленин Алексей мс Герб ч/в 10.12.00 810
216 129 Кошеварова Марина 1 Задорный ч/в 10.12.00 790
217 143 Василец Влада 2 Бином Сокорос 10.12.00 776
218   Архипов Андрей 3 Голос Отрадное 10.12.00 771
219   Ахметшина Юлия б/р Лосьен Славино 10.12.00 771
220   Балашова Екатерина б/р Игрок Отрадное 10.12.00 771
221   Моисеева Алена 2 Баград Измайлово 10.12.00 771
222   Петрова Василиса 2 Перс Измайлово 10.12.00 771
223   Салтыков Геннадий 3 Сократ Славино 10.12.00 771
224   Скворцова Елена   Мираж ч/в 10.12.00 771

 Предыдущая[1] [2] [3]  -4-